Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 16 October 2018
Fatburn Extreme 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 5
Green/Yellow Matchplay 09:00 - 16:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Emma Coach 14:00 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 2
Peter coach 17:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 3
P O Hara (Jnr) 19:00 - 19:45 Squash 3
Wednesday 17 October 2018
West Winter County Tour 09:00 - 16:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Strathclyde Uni 13:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 7
Junior Squash Training 16:00 - 17:30 Squash 3
Red Hitters (7-9 yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Green/Yellow Boys 17:00 - 18:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Mark F coach 18:30 - 20:45 Squash 1
Thursday 18 October 2018
Fatburn Extreme 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 5
Green/Yellow Matchplay 09:00 - 16:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Peter coach 09:00 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Emma Coach 09:30 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 4
Mark F coach 09:30 - 10:15 Squash 1
Yoga 10:30 - 20:15 Squash 5
Friday 19 October 2018
Green/Yellow Matchplay 09:00 - 16:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Yoga 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 5
Mark F coach 14:30 - 17:30 Squash 3
Junior Squash Training 17:30 - 19:00 Squash 3
Saturday 20 October 2018
Pilates 09:00 - 11:15 Squash 5
Junior Squash Training 12:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Sunday 21 October 2018
West Winter County Tour 09:30 - 14:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Squash Club Night 16:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Strathclyde Uni 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Monday 22 October 2018
Ladies Morning 10:30 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Caitlin Coach 15:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Mark F coach 15:45 - 20:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Orange Aces 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Peter coach 16:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 1
Red Aces/Smashers 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 3
U14 Aces - Girls 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 1
U14 Aces - Boys 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Jen Coach 18:30 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Yoga 18:45 - 20:15 Squash 5
Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
U18s Girls 19:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Tuesday 23 October 2018
Fatburn Extreme 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 5
Caitlin Coach 14:30 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Tots 15:30 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Red Hitters (P1&P2) 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Green Aces 16:30 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Jen Coach 17:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 4
Mark F coach 17:45 - 18:30 Squash 1
Green/Yellow Girls 18:00 - 19:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Peter coach 18:30 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 4
U16 Smashers 19:00 - 20:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
West County Training 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Wednesday 24 October 2018
Strathclyde Uni 14:00 - 16:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Squash Match 18:15 - 22:45 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Cardio Tennis 19:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Gents Vets 2 19:00 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Peter coach 20:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Thursday 25 October 2018
Caitlin Coach 09:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Fatburn Extreme 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 5
Yoga 10:30 - 20:15 Squash 5
Red Hitters (P1&P2) 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 2
U12 Aces 16:00 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
NHS 16:30 - 18:45 Squash 5
Mark F coach 17:00 - 21:30 Squash 1
U16s Smashers 17:00 - 18:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Orange Aces 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Friday 26 October 2018
Yoga 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 5
Mark F coach 14:30 - 17:30 Squash 3
Caitlin Coach 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Red Hitters (P3&P4) 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Jen Coach 17:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 4
Red Matchplay 17:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Yellow Aces 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Saturday 27 October 2018
Pilates 09:00 - 11:15 Squash 5
Red/Orange Matchplay 11:30 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Junior Squash Training 12:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Girls U16 2nd Team 13:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Strathclyde Uni 13:00 - 16:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5
Sunday 28 October 2018
Parent & Child 09:00 - 09:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Orange Hitters 09:30 - 10:30 Indoor Tennis 4
Red Hitters 09:30 - 10:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Caitlin Coach 10:30 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Green/Yellow Hitters 10:30 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Green & Yellow Matchplay 11:30 - 12:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Jen Coach 11:30 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 4
Squash Club Night 16:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Strathclyde Uni 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Monday 29 October 2018
Ladies Morning 10:30 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Caitlin Coach 15:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Mark F coach 15:45 - 20:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Orange Aces 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Red Aces/Smashers 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 3
U14 Aces - Girls 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 1
U14 Aces - Boys 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Jen Coach 18:30 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Yoga 18:45 - 20:15 Squash 5
Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Peter coach 19:30 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 1
U18s Girls 19:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Tuesday 30 October 2018
Fatburn Extreme 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 5
Caitlin Coach 14:30 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Tots 15:30 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Red Hitters (P1&P2) 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Green Aces 16:30 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Jen Coach 17:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 4
Mark F coach 17:45 - 18:30 Squash 1
Green/Yellow Girls 18:00 - 19:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
U16 Smashers 19:00 - 20:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
West County Training 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Wednesday 31 October 2018
Strathclyde Uni 13:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Red Hitters (P3&P4) 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Green/Yellow Boys 17:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Squash Match 18:15 - 22:45 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Cardio Tennis 19:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Peter coach 20:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 3

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd