Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Saturday 21 September 2019
Club Championships 09:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Pilates 09:00 - 11:15 Squash 5
Red Club 09:00 - 10:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Orange/Green club 10:00 - 11:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Caitlin Coach 11:00 - 12:00 Outdoor Tennis 2
Peter coach 11:00 - 16:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 6
TFK 11:00 - 12:00 Outdoor Tennis 1
Yellow Club 12:00 - 13:00 Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Junior Squash Training 12:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Club 13:00 - 14:00 Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Sunday 22 September 2019
Parent & Child 09:00 - 09:30 Outdoor Tennis 1
Tennis Scotland County Tour 09:00 - 16:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Red Hitters 09:30 - 10:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Caitlin Coach 10:30 - 15:00 Outdoor Tennis 7
Green/Yellow Hitters 10:30 - 11:30 Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Orange Smashers 10:30 - 11:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Gents Singles 11:30 - 12:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
TFK 12:00 - 13:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Club Night 16:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Girls 12U V strathgryffe 17:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
U12/U16 League 17:00 - 20:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Monday 23 September 2019
Tots Tennis 10:00 - 10:30 Outdoor Tennis 2
Ladies Morning 10:30 - 11:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Caitlin Coach 14:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 3
Jen Coach 15:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 2
Peter coach 16:00 - 21:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 5
Red Aces 16:00 - 17:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Yellow Aces 17:30 - 19:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Ladies Vets 2 18:30 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Yoga 18:45 - 20:15 Squash 5
Club Night 19:00 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Green Aces 19:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Tuesday 24 September 2019
Glasgow Academy 10:00 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 2
Pilates 10:30 - 12:00 Squash 5
Tots Tennis 15:30 - 16:00 Outdoor Tennis 2
Caitlin Coach 16:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 3
Red Hitters (P1&P2) 16:00 - 17:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Jen Coach 17:00 - 18:00 Outdoor Tennis 5
Racketball Training 17:00 - 19:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
TFK 17:00 - 18:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
U12s Aces 17:00 - 18:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Green/Yellow Girls 18:00 - 19:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Ladies Vets 1 18:30 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Ladies Vets 4 19:00 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
West County Training 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
New to Tennis 19:30 - 20:30 Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Peter coach 20:30 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 5
Wednesday 25 September 2019
Strathclyde Uni 14:00 - 16:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Tots Tennis 14:00 - 14:30 Outdoor Tennis 2
Red/Orange Smashers 16:00 - 17:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Green/Yellow Boys 17:00 - 18:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Peter coach 18:00 - 21:00 Outdoor Tennis 2
Ladies Vets 3 18:30 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Squash League Match 18:30 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Cardio Tennis 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 2
Thursday 26 September 2019
Caitlin Coach 09:00 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 3
Glasgow Academy 09:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Doubles Drills 10:00 - 11:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
U14 Aces 17:00 - 18:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
U16 Smashers 17:00 - 18:30 Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Gents Vets 2 18:30 - 21:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Green/Yellow Aces 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Yoga 18:45 - 20:15 Squash 5
Friday 27 September 2019
Club Matchplay tournament 09:00 - 13:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Yoga 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 5
Cardio Tennis 11:00 - 12:00 Outdoor Tennis 2
Caitlin Coach 14:00 - 17:30 Outdoor Tennis 3
Peter coach 15:30 - 19:00 Outdoor Tennis 1
Mini/junior cardio 17:00 - 18:00 Outdoor Tennis 2
Strathclyde Uni 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Gents Vets 1 18:30 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Saturday 28 September 2019
Pilates 09:00 - 11:15 Squash 5
Red Club 09:00 - 10:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Orange/Green club 10:00 - 11:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Caitlin Coach 11:00 - 14:00 Outdoor Tennis 3
Yellow Club 12:00 - 13:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Junior Squash Training 12:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Club 13:00 - 14:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
U12/U16 League 17:00 - 20:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5
Sunday 29 September 2019
Tennis Scotland County Tour 10:30 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
National League 11:00 - 15:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Gents Singles 11:30 - 12:30 Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6
Club Night 16:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
West County Training 16:30 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Strathclyde Uni 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Monday 30 September 2019
Club Matchplay tournament 09:00 - 14:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 5, Outdoor Tennis 6, Outdoor Tennis 7
Caitlin Coach 14:30 - 17:30 Outdoor Tennis 3
Jen Coach 15:30 - 17:30 Outdoor Tennis 2
Peter coach 16:00 - 17:30 Outdoor Tennis 5
Ladies Vets 2 18:30 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Ladies Vets 3 18:30 - 21:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Yoga 18:45 - 20:15 Squash 5
Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd